Watch Drama by Takada Sho Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Takada Sho

Name: Takada Sho
Native name: 高田翔
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: September 14, 1993