Watch Drama by Takada Riho Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Takada Riho

Name: Takada Riho
Native name: 高田里穂
Given name:
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: August 6, 1994