Watch Drama by Tabata Tomoko Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Tabata Tomoko

Name: Tabata Tomoko
Native name: 田畑智子
Also Known as: たばた ともこ
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: December 26, 1980