Watch Drama by Sung Dong Il Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sung Dong Il

Name: Sung Dong Il
Native name: 성동일
Also Known as: Seong Dong Il
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: April 27, 1967

Sung Dong Il is a South Korean actor, born on April 27, 1967.
In 2010 he won the Best Supporting Actor Award at the KBS Drama Awards for his role of Cheon Ji Ho in Chuno.
He's working with Talent Agency SidusHQ.

[Dramawiki]