Watch Drama by Sum Jess Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sum Jess

Name: Sum Jess
Native name: 沈卓盈
Also Known as: Sum Cheuk Ying
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Female
Born: April 5, 1984