Watch Drama by Sukollawat Kanarot Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sukollawat Kanarot

Name: Sukollawat Kanarot
Native name: ศุกลวัฒน์ คณารศ
Also Known as: Weir
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Male
Born: April 18, 1985

Weir came into the business with the help of his manager Ae Suphachai who saw his picture from a friend's phone. Ae flew to Khon Kaen and asked Weir persuade him to come into the entertainment business. He was still in school therefore he asked his parents and they gave him the green light. His first lakorn was Plik Din Su Dao with his ex-girlfriend,Pancake Khemanit Jamikorn.