Watch Drama by Sugi Kinya Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sugi Kinya

Name: Sugi Kinya
Native name: 杉欣也
Also Known as: Sugi Kin'ya;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 12, 1956

Japanese actor, known for Taiyō Sentai Sun Vulcan (1981) and Boryoku senshi (1979).