Watch Drama by Suda Akirato Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Suda Akirato

Name: Suda Akirato
Native name: 須田 瑛斗
Also Known as: すだ えいと;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: April 26, 2007

Suda Akirato is a Japanese child actor. His older brother Suda Ryuga and his younger sister Suda Rio are both also actors.