Watch Drama by Song Ji Eun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Song Ji Eun

Name: Song Ji Eun
Native name: 송지은
Also Known as: Song Jieun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: May 5, 1990

Song Ji Eun is a South Korean idol singer and dancer. She is best known as a member of a popular South Korean girl group Secret as the main vocalist of the group. Aside from being a member of Secret, she began a foray of solo activities in South Korea with her debut single "Yesterday" and participating in various OSTs. She is currently signed to TS Entertainment.