Watch Drama by Son Eun Seo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Son Eun Seo

Name: Son Eun Seo
Native name: 손은서
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: June 26, 1986

Son Eun Seo is a South Korean actress. She previously dated ator Choi Jin Hyuk.