Watch Drama by So Yi Hyun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

So Yi Hyun

Name: So Yi Hyun
Native name: 소이현
Given name: Jo Woo Jung
Also Known as: Cho Woo Jeong ; So Yi Hyun ; So Yi Hyeon ; So E Hyun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 28, 1984

Birthplace: Jeonju, North Jeolla, South Korea

Height: 169cm

Weight: 49kg

Star sign: Virgo

Blood type: A

Education: Suwon University (Acting major)