Watch Drama by So Louisa Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

So Louisa

Name: So Louisa
Native name: 蘇玉華
Also Known as: So Yuk Wa
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Female
Born: January 16, 1968