Watch Drama by Shinkawa Yua Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Shinkawa Yua

Name: Shinkawa Yua
Native name: 新川優愛
Given name: Shinkawa Yua
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: December 28, 1993