Watch Drama by Shin Se Kyung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Shin Se Kyung

Name: Shin Se Kyung
Native name: 신세경
Also Known as: Sin Sae Kyeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: July 29, 1990

Shin Se-Kyeong was born in 1990. She came to public attention after debuting at the age of eight in the poster to Seo Taiji's solo album Take Five. Her film debut was with a small role in My Little Bride (2004). She gained popularity for her role in the film Cinderella (2006) where she co-starred with Do Ji-won. She was confirmed to be dating Shinee's Jonghyun on October 26, 2010. But after nine months of dating, they broke up in 2011 because of their busy schedules..