Watch Drama by Shimizu Fumika Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Shimizu Fumika

Name: Shimizu Fumika
Native name: 清水富美加
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: December 2, 1994

Shimizu Fumika is a Japanese actress and gravure idol.