Watch Drama by Shiga Kotaro Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Shiga Kotaro

Name: Shiga Kotaro
Native name: 志賀廣太郎
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: August 31, 1948

Kotaro Shiga (志賀廣太郎 / SHIGA Kotaro) is a Japanese actor. He was born on August 31, 1948 in Hyogo Prefecture.
[Nipponcinema]