Watch Drama by Shibukawa Kiyohiko Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Shibukawa Kiyohiko

Name: Shibukawa Kiyohiko
Native name: 渋川清彦
Also Known as: しぶかわ きよひこ;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 2, 1974