Watch Drama by Sheng Peter Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sheng Peter

Name: Sheng Peter
Native name: 盛一伦
Also Known as: Sheng Yi Lun
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: September 23, 1992