Watch Drama by Shaina Magdayao Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Shaina Magdayao
Name: Shaina Magdayao
Also Known as: Shaina García Magdayao
Nationality: Philippines
Gender: Female
Born: November 6, 1989
Shaina García Magdayao is a Filipina actress, dancer, singer and model. She is currently under ABS-CBN Management and a member of Star Magic.