Watch Drama by Seo Jae Hyeong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Seo Jae Hyeong

Name: Seo Jae Hyeong
Native name: 서재형
Also Known as: Jaehyung; Jae Hyung; SeoJaeHyung;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: April 2, 1990

Jae Hyeong is the second vocal for the Korean boyband A-JAX. His acting carrer started through the web drama "Vampire Flower".