Watch Drama by Seo In Young Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Seo In Young

Name: Seo In Young
Native name: 서인영
Also Known as: Elly
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: September 3, 1984

Seo In-Young, also known as Elly, is a South Korean singer, dancer, model, TV host, and actress. She is most famously known for being a member of K-pop group Jewelry and being on the reality TV show "We Got Married" with Crown J as her "husband".