Watch Drama by Seino Nana Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Seino Nana

Name: Seino Nana
Native name: 清野菜名
Also Known as: せいの なな;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: October 14, 1994

Seino Nana is a Japanese actress and model. She was a former exclusive model of Pichi Lemon magazine.