Watch Drama by Sasai Eisuke Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sasai Eisuke

Name: Sasai Eisuke
Native name: 篠井英介
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: December 15, 1958

Eisuke Sasai (SASAI Eisuke / 筱井英介) is a Japanese actor, born on Monday, December 15, 1958, in Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Japan.
[Asiacue]