Watch Drama by Sakai Ayana Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sakai Ayana

Name: Sakai Ayana
Native name: 酒井彩名
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: May 16, 1985

Ayana Sakai (SAKAI Ayana / 酒井彩名) is a Japanese actress, born on Thursday, May 16, 1985, in Mobara, Chiba, Japan.