Watch Drama by Sakaguchi Kenji Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sakaguchi Kenji

Name: Sakaguchi Kenji
Native name: 坂口憲二(さかぐち けんじ)
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: November 8, 1975

Sakaguchi Kenji is a Japanese actor, born on November 8, 1975 in Toky.
He has a unique blend of macho and irresistibleness which made him quickly recognized in the showbiz especially to the ladies. He was recently voted as one of the most desirable men in An-An magazine in 2004.
His father is pro wrestler Sakaguchi Seiji. Kenji and his father have opened a judo school in Komae, Tokyo. Kenji is a part-time sensei at the school.
[J-dorama]