Watch Drama by Saitou Satoru Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Saitou Satoru

Name: Saitou Satoru
Native name: 斉藤暁
Given name: Saitou Satoru
Also Known as: 斉藤理; Saito Satoru
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: October 28, 1953

Japanese actor and voice acotor. Blood type: O. Hobby: trumpet.