Watch New Drama by Ryu Seung Soo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ryu Seung Soo

Name: Ryu Seung Soo
Native name: 류승수
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: August 12, 1971

Ryo Seung Soo is a South Korean actor, born on August 12, 1971.
He was edicated at Seoul Arts University and currently work under the talent agency SidusHQ.
[dramawiki]