Watch Drama by Ryu Seung Ryong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ryu Seung Ryong

Name: Ryu Seung Ryong
Native name: 류승룡
Also Known as: Ryoo Seung Ryong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 29, 1970

Ryu Seung Ryong is a South Korean actor, born on November 29, 1970.

His first notable role was in the 2004 movie Someone Special, but he is mostly remembered for his supporting role in 2007 Painter in the Wind.