Watch Drama by Ren Cheng Wei Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ren Cheng Wei

Name: Ren Cheng Wei
Native name: 任程伟
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: May 3, 1970

Ethnicity: Han
Height: 185 cm
Weight: 88 kg
Hometown: Jixi City, Heilongjiang Province, Hulin