Watch Drama by Qin Jun Jie Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Qin Jun Jie

Name: Qin Jun Jie
Native name: 秦俊杰
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: September 1, 1991

Born September 1, 1991 in Putian, Fujian, People's Republic of China, Qin Jun Jie made his acting debut at the age of 15, starring in Zhang Yimou's high-budget drama Curse of the Golden Flower.