Watch Drama by Prudence Liew Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Prudence Liew
Name: Prudence Liew
Native name: 刘美君/劉美君
Also Known as: Prudence Liew Mei-Gwan
Country: Hong Kong
Gender: Female
Born: 10 December 1964