Watch Drama by Park Yoo Chun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Park Yoo Chun

Name: Park Yoo Chun
Native name: 박유천
Also Known as: Yuchun ; Micky Yoo Cheon ; Park Yoo Cheon ;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: June 4, 1986

Park Yoochun, also known by his stage name Micky Yoochun (in South Korea), is a Korean singer, rapper, composer, songwriter, model and actor. Yoochun is currently a member of the popular South Korean pop group JYJ but debuted as a member of South Korean boy band TVXQ. He also known and popular for his acting in the dramas Sungkyunkwan Scandal, Miss Ripley, Rooftop Prince and Missing You. Yoochun's starting minor roles were with his TVXQ bandmates, Banjun Theater and Vacation. In June 2010 Yoochun began his official acting career by appearing in the Japanese BeeTV mobile drama (Beautiful Love ~If you were here~) as Young Soo, the runaway heir of a conglomerate.