Watch Drama by Park Soo Jin Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Park Soo Jin

Name: Park Soo Jin
Native name: 박수진
Also Known as: Soo Jin; Park Su Jin
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: November 27, 1985

Park Soo Jin is a South Korean actress, model and K-pop singer, born on November 27, 1985.

She was the singer of K-pop girl band Sugar but left the group before its official disbanding in 2006 in order to pursue her acting career.



[Dramawiki]