Watch Drama by Park Shi Hoo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Park Shi Hoo

Name: Park Shi Hoo
Native name: 박시후
Given name: Park Pyung Ho
Also Known as: Park Si Hoo; Bak Si Hu
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: April 3, 1978

Park Si-hoo (born Park Pyeong-ho on April 3, 1978) is a South Korean actor. He began his entertainment career as an underwear model and stage actor, then made his official television debut in 2005. After several years in supporting roles, Park rose to fame in 2010 with the popular romantic comedy series Queen of Reversals and Prosecutor Princess. This was followed by leading roles in period drama The Princess' Man (2011) and thriller film Confession of Murder (2012).