Watch Drama by Park Min Young Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Park Min Young

Name: Park Min Young
Native name: 박민영
Also Known as: Bak Min Yeong; Leslie Kim ; Carol Mae
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: March 4, 1986

Park Min Young is a South Korean actress. She is best known for her leading roles in the television dramas "Sungkyunkwan Scandal" and "City Hunter". Park also made her big screen debut in the horror film "The Cat".