Watch Drama by Park Jin Soo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Park Jin Soo

Name: Park Jin Soo
Native name: 박진수
Also Known as: Bak Jin Su
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: October 6, 1985