Watch Drama by Park Hae Jin Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Park Hae Jin

Name: Park Hae Jin
Native name: 박해진
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 1, 1983

Park Hae Jin, born on May 1, 1983 in Busan, South Korea, is a South Korean actor, singer and model.