Watch Drama by Park Ha Seong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Park Ha Seong

Name: Park Ha Seong
Native name: 박하성
Also Known as: Park Ha Sung; Bak Ha Sung; Bak Ha Seong;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: June 28, 1989