Watch Drama by Park Ha Na Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Park Ha Na

Name: Park Ha Na
Native name: 박하나
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: July 24, 1985

Park Ha Na is a relatively new actress who is made her debut main role in the drama "Apgujeong Midnight Sun".