Watch Drama by Owada Kensuke Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Owada Kensuke

Name: Owada Kensuke
Native name: 大和田健介
Also Known as: おおわだ けんすけ
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: November 12, 1990