Watch Drama by Ou Edward Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ou Edward

Name: Ou Edward
Native name: 歐定興
Also Known as: Ou Ding Xing
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: October 16, 1980