Watch Drama by Oshinari Shugo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Oshinari Shugo

Name: Oshinari Shugo
Native name: 忍成修吾
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: March 5, 1981

He is also in Kumi Koda's PV of "You" (2005), "Lies" (2006), "Feel" (2006) and "Someday" (2006).
--dramawiki