Watch Drama by Oshiba Hayato Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Oshiba Hayato

Name: Oshiba Hayato
Native name: 大柴隼人
Given name: Oshiba Kunihiko
Also Known as: 大柴邦彦; Ōshiba Hayato; Ōshiba Kunihiko;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: August 29, 1976

Japanese actor. Height: 182cm. Blood type: O.