Watch Drama by Onuki Yusuke Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Onuki Yusuke

Name: Onuki Yusuke
Native name: 大貫勇輔
Also Known as: おおぬき ゆうすけ;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: August 31, 1988

Onuki Yusuke is a Japanese dancer and actor. He began dancing at the age of 7 years old. Over the years he learned Ballet, jazz, contemporary, modern - Street, acrobatics, gymnastics. His grandfather was a gymnast who competed in the Olympics.