Watch Drama by Ohira Toru Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ohira Toru

Name: Ohira Toru
Native name: 大平透
Also Known as: Ōhira Tōru
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: September 29, 1929

Ohira Toru is a male Japanese narrator and voice actor from the Tokyo Metropolitan area. He is a representative of Ōhira Production. One of his most known roles is the dub voice of Darth Vader in Star Wars. He is also known for his many narration roles, most notably in the Super Sentai series.