Watch Drama by Oh Min Suk Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Oh Min Suk

Name: Oh Min Suk
Native name: 오민석
Given name: Han Ki Joo
Also Known as: Min Suk ; Min Seok
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: April 22, 1982

Oh Min Suk is a South Koren actor, born on April 22, 1982.
He was educated at Kyunghee University, School of Business.
He speaks English, plays the piano and drums.
He works under the talent agency Wellmade Star Management.
[Dramawiki]