Watch Drama by Oh Jung Se Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Oh Jung Se

Name: Oh Jung Se
Native name: 오정세
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 26, 1977