Watch Latest Update Drama by Oh Gwang Rok Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Oh Gwang Rok

Name: Oh Gwang Rok
Native name: 오광록
Also Known as: Oh Kwang Rok
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: August 27, 1962