Watch Drama by No Min Woo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

No Min Woo

Name: No Min Woo
Native name: 노민우
Also Known as: Noh Min Woo ; ICON ;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 29, 1986

No Min-woo (born May 29, 1986) is a South Korean actor. He debuted in 2004 with the stage name Rose as the drummer for the band The TRAX under S.M. entertainment until he left the group in 2006. After leaving the band, No Min Woo pursued a career in acting and has returned to the music scene, as the leader of 24/7 only to promote the story of wine. 24/7 released their single "24 Hours a Day, 7 Days a Week" in 2009. No Min Woo and his fellow bandmates appeared in Pasta as the Italian team.