Watch Drama by Niu Jun Feng Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Niu Jun Feng

Name: Niu Jun Feng
Native name: 牛骏峰
Also Known as: 峰峰
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: December 1, 1992

Height: 180 cm
Weight: 70 kg
Graduated: Chinese Opera Institute (中国戏曲学院).